Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
Kreisliga Nord
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner I
SG Chemie Erkner II
Statistik von
SG Rauen 1951 I
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
5.
SG Rauen 1951 I
22
12
2
8
11546
: 10764
782
680
: 554
126
187
: 150
37
26
: 18
Spiele:
.
.
11206
31.08.2017
SG Rauen 1951 II
:
SG Rauen 1951 I
8:10
gewonnen
11207
11.09.2017
SG Rauen 1951 I
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
10:5
gewonnen
11214
19.09.2017
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde I
:
SG Rauen 1951 I
10:7
verloren
11219
23.10.2017
SG Rauen 1951 I
:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde I
4:10
verloren
11229
11.10.2017
SG Chemie Erkner II
:
SG Rauen 1951 I
4:10
gewonnen
11231
16.10.2017
SG Rauen 1951 I
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde V
6:10
verloren
11237
14.11.2017
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
:
SG Rauen 1951 I
10:7
verloren
11243
13.11.2017
SG Rauen 1951 I
:
TTC Jacobsdorf I
10:2
gewonnen
11254
22.11.2017
SG Chemie Erkner I
:
SG Rauen 1951 I
8:10
gewonnen
11259
14.12.2017
SG Rauen 1951 I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow I
10:6
gewonnen
11264
13.12.2017
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
SG Rauen 1951 I
4:10
gewonnen
11267
04.01.2018
SG Rauen 1951 I
:
SG Rauen 1951 II
10:2
gewonnen
11274
15.01.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
SG Rauen 1951 I
4:10
gewonnen
11280
19.03.2018
SG Rauen 1951 I
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde I
8:10
verloren
11286
26.02.2018
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde I
:
SG Rauen 1951 I
10:5
verloren
11291
05.03.2018
SG Rauen 1951 I
:
SG Chemie Erkner II
6:10
verloren
11299
13.03.2018
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde V
:
SG Rauen 1951 I
10:6
verloren
11305
07.05.2018
SG Rauen 1951 I
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
9:9
gleichstand
11312
18.04.2018
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
SG Rauen 1951 I
1:10
gewonnen
11315
23.04.2018
SG Rauen 1951 I
:
SG Chemie Erkner I
9:9
gleichstand
11321
23.05.2018
Vorwärts Bad Saarow I
:
SG Rauen 1951 I
5:10
gewonnen
11327
28.05.2018
SG Rauen 1951 I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
10:3
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Boguslaw Kubicki
2729
: 2003
726
203
: 62
141
33
: 7
32
: 4
65
: 11
54
Friedemann Schmidt
2178
: 1483
695
166
: 45
121
28
: 6
25
: 3
53
: 9
44
Ronald Müller
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Ronald Müller
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Dietmar Kultus
106
: 121
-15
5
: 7
-2
0
: 0
1
: 2
1
: 2
-1
Klaus Wilke
282
: 373
-91
10
: 27
-17
0
: 0
3
: 8
3
: 8
-5
Andreas Mutschke
186
: 252
-66
6
: 18
-12
0
: 6
0
: 0
0
: 6
-6
Sven Engelmann
293
: 361
-68
8
: 27
-19
0
: 3
0
: 6
0
: 9
-9
Carmen Lehmann
2154
: 2232
-78
109
: 131
-22
12
: 18
13
: 19
25
: 37
-12
Norbert Grösch
1994
: 2392
-398
80
: 158
-78
8
: 28
8
: 20
16
: 48
-32
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Carmen Lehmann / Boguslaw Kubicki
632
: 544
88
39
: 26
13
6
: 3
5
: 2
11
: 5
6
Norbert Grösch / Friedemann Schmidt
509
: 460
49
34
: 18
16
6
: 4
4
: 1
10
: 5
5
Boguslaw Kubicki / Friedemann Schmidt
136
: 125
11
7
: 7
0
0
: 0
2
: 1
2
: 1
1
Andreas Mutschke / Norbert Grösch
39
: 33
6
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Norbert Grösch / Carmen Lehmann
48
: 51
-3
2
: 3
-1
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Andreas Mutschke / Boguslaw Kubicki
47
: 50
-3
2
: 3
-1
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Sven Engelmann / Friedemann Schmidt
32
: 39
-7
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Sven Engelmann / Carmen Lehmann
38
: 47
-9
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Dietmar Kultus / Carmen Lehmann
33
: 42
-9
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Sven Engelmann / Boguslaw Kubicki
21
: 34
-13
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Klaus Wilke / Norbert Grösch
89
: 122
-33
3
: 9
-6
0
: 0
0
: 3
0
: 3
-3
© TT-Erkner.de